Voetbal programma

Thuiswedstrijden Rozenburgse team
18-10-2017 18:30 Rozenburg JO19-1 Feyenoord JO19-1 veld 1 licht
21-10-2017 09:45 Rozenburg JO11-2 Westlandia JO11-4 Breukel, D. (Dennis)
21-10-2017 09:45 Rozenburg JO11-3 Brielle JO11-4G Jongejan, L. (Lars)
21-10-2017 09:45 Rozenburg JO9-2 Rhoon JO9-3
21-10-2017 09:45 Rozenburg JO8-1 DVV09 JO8-1G
21-10-2017 10:00 Rozenburg JO13-2 CWO JO13-2 Wessteijn, J. (Jelle)
21-10-2017 10:00 vv rozenburg jo11-1 vv ??????? jo11-1 Negro, N. (Nando)
21-10-2017 12:00 Rozenburg 3 Westlandia 8
21-10-2017 12:00 Rozenburg VR1 Wateringse Veld GONA VR1
21-10-2017 14:30 Rozenburg 1 Zwervers, IJVV de 1 R. (Roel) Groenewegen
21-10-2017 14:30 Rozenburg 5 HVC’10 6
21-10-2017 14:30 Rozenburg VE1 WDS VE1
21-10-2017 14:30 Rozenburg JO19-1 Overmaas JO19-2 M. (Maarten) van der Vegt
25-10-2017 19:30 Rozenburg JO17-3 Jonge Spartaan JO17-4 Vermeer, MA (Michael)
26-10-2017 18:30 rozenburg JO13-2 brielle JO13
28-10-2017 08:30 Rozenburg JO13-4 Brielle JO13-6G
28-10-2017 08:30 Rozenburg JO11-4 HVC’10 JO11-4
28-10-2017 08:30 Rozenburg JO9-2 Excelsior’20 JO9-5
28-10-2017 08:30 Rozenburg JO8-3 Vlotbrug JO8-1
28-10-2017 09:30 Rozenburg JO9-1 Excelsior M JO9-2
28-10-2017 09:30 Rozenburg JO8-1 Flakkee JO8-2
28-10-2017 10:00 Rozenburg JO13-2 v.v. Hekelingen JO13-4
28-10-2017 10:00 Rozenburg MO15-1 v.v. Hekelingen MO15-2
28-10-2017 10:30 Rozenburg JO8-4 Rhoon JO8-4
28-10-2017 10:30 Rozenburg JO7-1 Victoria’04 JO7-1
28-10-2017 12:00 Rozenburg JO17-1 v.v. Hekelingen JO17-1 K. (Kees) v.d. Griend
28-10-2017 14:30 Rozenburg 5 Zuidland 4
28-10-2017 14:30 Rozenburg VE1 LMO VE1
28-10-2017 14:30 Rozenburg VE2 Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. VE2
28-10-2017 14:30 Rozenburg VR1 DBGC VR1
28-10-2017 16:15 Rozenburg VR2 WFB VR1
Uitwedstrijden Rozenburgse teams
21-10-2017 08:30 Zuidland JO13-2 Rozenburg JO13-3 Groot-Nibbeland ZUIDLAND
21-10-2017 09:30 Spijkenisse JO8-5 Rozenburg JO8-3 Sportpark Jaap Riedijk SPIJKENISSE
21-10-2017 10:00 Melissant JO15-2G Rozenburg JO15-3 Sportpark Melissant MELISSANT
21-10-2017 10:00 Sportclub Monster JO9-1 Rozenburg JO9-1 Sportpark Polanen MONSTER
21-10-2017 12:00 Pernis JO15-1 Rozenburg JO15-1 Sportpark Pernis PERNIS ROTTERDAM
21-10-2017 15:00 Nieuwenhoorn 5 Rozenburg 4 Sportpark Nieuwenhoorn HELLEVOETSLUIS
24-10-2017 19:00 DVV’09 JO13-3 Rozenburg JO13-4 Sportpark DVV ’09 DIRKSLAND
28-10-2017 08:30 NSVV JO11-4 Rozenburg JO11-3 Gemeentelijk Sportpark NUMANSDORP
28-10-2017 08:30 Vlotbrug JO11-2 Rozenburg JO11-2 Sportpark De Kooistee HELLEVOETSLUIS
28-10-2017 09:30 Kethel Spaland JO13-4 Rozenburg JO13-3 Sportpark Willem-Alexander SCHIEDAM
28-10-2017 09:45 Nieuwenhoorn JO11-1 Rozenburg JO11-1 Sportpark Nieuwenhoorn HELLEVOETSLUIS
28-10-2017 10:00 Zuidland JO15-1 Rozenburg JO15-1 Groot-Nibbeland ZUIDLAND
28-10-2017 10:00 WFB JO13-1 Rozenburg JO13-1 Sportpark De Kruse OUDDORP ZH
28-10-2017 10:30 Vierpolders JO17-1 Rozenburg JO17-3 Sportpark Coosenhoek VIERPOLDERS
28-10-2017 11:00 Brielle JO15-5G Rozenburg JO15-3 Sportpark Geuzenpark VIERPOLDERS
28-10-2017 11:30 LYRA JO8-3 Rozenburg JO8-2 Sportpark De Zweth DE LIER
28-10-2017 11:45 Flakkee 2 Rozenburg 6 Sportpark Van Pallandtpolder MIDDELHARNIS
28-10-2017 12:00 WCR 2 Rozenburg 4 Sportpark De Omloop RHOON
28-10-2017 12:00 Zwartewaal 3 Rozenburg 2 Zwartewaal-terrein ZWARTEWAAL
28-10-2017 12:45 Barendrecht 12 Rozenburg 3 Sportpark De Bongerd BARENDRECHT
28-10-2017 14:30 Botlek 1 Rozenburg 1 Sportpark De Brug SPIJKENISSE
28-10-2017 15:00 NSVV JO19-1 Rozenburg JO19-1 Gemeentelijk Sportpark NUMANSDORP

Reageren is niet mogelijk.