• Thuiswedstrijden

  • DatumThuisteamUitteam
    30 mrt. 08:30Rozenburg JO12-2Overmaas JO12-1
    30 mrt. 08:30Rozenburg JO13-2Pernis JO13-1
    30 mrt. 08:30Rozenburg JO9-1Hekelingen JO9-1
    30 mrt. 10:00Rozenburg MO17-1Overmaas MO17-1
    30 mrt. 10:00Rozenburg JO15-3Jonge Spartaan, de JO15-4
    30 mrt. 10:30Rozenburg JO17-1Botlek, SC JO17-2
    30 mrt. 11:30Rozenburg mini'sRozenburg mini's (m)
    30 mrt. 11:45Rozenburg JO15-2sv Poortugaal JO15-4
    30 mrt. 14:30Rozenburg VE1Piershil VE1
    5 apr. 20:30Rozenburg VR30+1Smitshoek VR30+1
    5 apr. 22:00Rozenburg VR30+1Berkel VR30+1
    6 apr. 08:30Rozenburg JO12-1Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO12-1G
    6 apr. 09:00Rozenburg JO9-3Brielle JO9-4G
    6 apr. 09:00Rozenburg JO10-1Smitshoek JO10-2
    6 apr. 09:45Rozenburg JO12-2NSVV JO12-2
    6 apr. 10:00Rozenburg JO10-3Smitshoek JO10-6
    6 apr. 10:00Rozenburg JO15-3DVV '09 JO15-2
    6 apr. 10:00Rozenburg JO13-1MSV '71 JO13-1
    6 apr. 10:00Rozenburg JO15-1Hillegersberg, vv JO15-1
    6 apr. 11:00Rozenburg JO9-4MFC 's-Gravenzande JO9-6
    6 apr. 11:00Rozenburg mini's (m)Nieuwenhoorn mini's
    6 apr. 11:15Rozenburg MO17-1Spijkenisse MO17-2
    6 apr. 11:30Rozenburg mini'sVlotbrug mini's
    6 apr. 12:00Rozenburg 3Zuidland 4
    6 apr. 14:30Rozenburg VE1Stellendam VE1
    6 apr. 14:30Rozenburg 4SCO '63 3
    6 apr. 14:30Rozenburg 1OVV 1
    6 apr. 14:30Rozenburg JO19-2Hellevoetsluis JO19-2
    10 apr. 20:00Rozenburg VE1Spijkenisse VE1
    13 apr. 08:30Rozenburg JO11-1Kethel Spaland, vv JO11-2
    13 apr. 08:30Rozenburg JO13-2Jonge Spartaan, de JO13-2
    13 apr. 09:00Rozenburg JO8-1VELO JO8-2
    13 apr. 09:00Rozenburg JO9-1Blijdorp JO9-1
    13 apr. 09:45Rozenburg JO11-2FC Vlotbrug JO11-2
    13 apr. 10:00Rozenburg JO10-2SNS JO10-1
    13 apr. 10:00Rozenburg JO17-1Stellendam JO17-1
    13 apr. 10:00Rozenburg JO9-2Melissant JO9-1G
    13 apr. 11:00Rozenburg VR1v.v. Hekelingen VR1
    13 apr. 11:00Rozenburg JO15-2Kethel Spaland, vv JO15-2
    13 apr. 11:00Rozenburg mini's (m)O.V.V mini's
    13 apr. 12:00Rozenburg 5OHVV 1
    13 apr. 12:00Rozenburg JO19-1Excelsior R. JO19-1
    13 apr. 14:30Rozenburg VE2Binnenmaas, FC VE1
    13 apr. 14:30Rozenburg 6GHVV'13 5
    20 apr. 12:00Rozenburg 5Hellevoetsluis 5
    20 apr. 14:30Rozenburg VE2NSVV VE2
    20 apr. 14:30Rozenburg 4Botlek, SC 5
    20 apr. 14:30Rozenburg 1Den Bommel 1