• Thuiswedstrijden

  • DatumThuisteamUitteam
    24 aug. 09:30vv Rozenburg JO13-1vv Rozenbureg JO13-1
    24 aug. 11:00vv Rozenburg JO15-1vv RKAVV JO15-1
    24 aug. 11:00VV Rozenburg JO10-1VV Rozenburg JO9-1
    24 aug. 12:00Rozenburg 2Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport
    27 aug. 20:00Rozenburg 2Poortugaal 3
    31 aug. 09:45Rozenburg JO15-2MSV '71 JO15-3
    31 aug. 09:45Rozenburg JO15-4DVO '32 JO15-1
    31 aug. 09:45Rozenburg JO11-2Victoria'04 JO11-4
    31 aug. 10:00Rozenburg JO9-1's-Gravendeel vv JO9-1
    31 aug. 10:00Rozenburg JO9-2Jonge Spartaan, de JO9-2
    31 aug. 11:00Rozenburg JO15-3Brielle JO15-3G
    31 aug. 14:30Rozenburg VE1Wanica Star VE2
    31 aug. 14:30Rozenburg VE2Wanica Star VE3
    31 aug. 14:30Rozenburg 4DVO '32 4
    31 aug. 17:00Rozenburg 1Meeuwenplaat 1
    7 sep. 08:30Rozenburg JO13-2OVV JO13-2G
    7 sep. 08:30Rozenburg JO12-1VFC JO12-3
    7 sep. 08:30Rozenburg JO11-1VFC JO11-2
    7 sep. 08:30Rozenburg JO11-3VDL JO11-3
    7 sep. 09:00Rozenburg JO8-1v.v. Hekelingen JO8-3
    7 sep. 09:00Rozenburg JO10-2Jonge Spartaan, de JO10-1
    7 sep. 10:00Rozenburg, JO8-2MOVV JO8-2
    7 sep. 10:00Rozenburg JO10-3VFC JO10-6
    7 sep. 10:00Rozenburg JO10-1MVV '27 JO10-2
    7 sep. 10:00Rozenburg MO11-1Zwaluwen MO11-1
    7 sep. 10:00Rozenburg MO17-1Maasdijk MO17-1
    7 sep. 10:00Rozenburg JO13-1Rockanje JO13-1
    7 sep. 11:00Rozenburg JO15-1Maasdijk JO15-1
    7 sep. 11:15Rozenburg JO17-2OVV JO17-2G
    7 sep. 12:00Rozenburg 2Hermes DVS 2
    7 sep. 12:00Rozenburg JO17-1VFC JO17-4
    7 sep. 12:30Rozenburg VR1Schipluiden VR1
    7 sep. 13:00Rozenburg 3OVV 4
    7 sep. 13:45Rozenburg 6MVV '27 12
    11 sep. 19:30VV Rozenburg VR1VV BvCB
    14 sep. 08:30Rozenburg JO12-1PPSC JO12-2
    14 sep. 08:30Rozenburg JO11-1Excelsior M. JO11-1
    14 sep. 09:00Rozenburg JO10-2Botlek, SC JO10-2
    14 sep. 09:45Rozenburg JO15-2OVV JO15-3
    14 sep. 09:45Rozenburg JO15-4Victoria'04 JO15-2
    14 sep. 10:00Rozenburg JO10-3Excelsior M. JO10-4
    14 sep. 10:00Rozenburg MO11-1FC 's-Gravenzande MO11-1
    14 sep. 11:00Rozenburg JO15-1MSV '71 JO15-1G
    14 sep. 12:00Rozenburg JO17-1CWO JO17-2
    14 sep. 14:30Rozenburg VE1TAC'90 VE2
    21 sep. 08:30Rozenburg JO13-2Zuidland JO13-2G
    21 sep. 08:30Rozenburg JO11-3Naaldwijk JO11-4
    21 sep. 08:30Rozenburg JO11-2Brielle JO11-5G
    21 sep. 09:00Rozenburg JO8-1Hellevoetsluis JO8-2
    21 sep. 09:45Rozenburg JO15-4Meeuwenplaat JO15-2
    21 sep. 10:00Rozenburg JO9-2NSVV JO9-4
    21 sep. 10:00Rozenburg JO10-1Den Hoorn JO10-6
    21 sep. 10:00Rozenburg MO11-1VOC MO11-3
    21 sep. 10:00Rozenburg JO17-2Smitshoek JO17-6
    21 sep. 10:00Rozenburg MO17-1Spijkenisse MO17-1
    21 sep. 11:10Rozenburg JO15-3Spijkenisse JO15-6
    21 sep. 11:35Rozenburg VR1Pernis VR1
    21 sep. 12:00Rozenburg 2SHO 3
    21 sep. 14:30Rozenburg 1De Zwerver 1