• Thuiswedstrijden

  • DatumThuisteamUitteam
    19 jan. 08:30Rozenburg JO12-2SEP JO12-2
    19 jan. 08:30Rozenburg JO10-2DBGC JO10-2G
    19 jan. 09:45Rozenburg JO15-2Full Speed JO15-1
    19 jan. 10:00Rozenburg JO8-1sv Poortugaal JO9-3
    19 jan. 10:00Rozenburg JO9-1sv Poortugaal JO9-2
    19 jan. 10:00Rozenburg JO13-1Vlotbrug JO13-1
    19 jan. 10:45Rozenburg MO17-1Nieuwenhoorn MO17-1
    19 jan. 11:00Rozenburg JO15-1Spijkenisse JO15-2
    19 jan. 12:00Rozenburg 3Stellendam 3
    19 jan. 12:30Rozenburg 5Herkingen '55 2
    19 jan. 12:30vv Rozenburg Vrouwen 1vv Rozenburg Vrouwen 1
    19 jan. 13:00Rozenburg VE1Pernis VE1
    19 jan. 14:30Rozenburg 4Botlek, SC 5
    19 jan. 14:30Rozenburg VE2Melissant VE1
    19 jan. 14:30Rozenburg 1Piershil 1
    23 jan. 18:00Rozenburg JO10-3Nieuwenhoorn JO10-4
    26 jan. 08:30Rozenburg JO12-1DRL JO12-2
    26 jan. 09:00Rozenburg JO9-3Hellevoetsluis JO9-3
    26 jan. 09:00Rozenburg JO10-1Victoria'04 JO10-1
    26 jan. 09:45Rozenburg JO11-2OHVV JO11-2
    26 jan. 09:45Rozenburg JO12-2SJO DBF JO12-1M
    26 jan. 10:00Rozenburg JO10-3Barendrecht JO10-5
    26 jan. 10:00Rozenburg JO10-2NSVV JO10-4
    26 jan. 10:00Rozenburg JO13-1Quick Steps JO13-1
    26 jan. 11:00Rozenburg JO9-4MMSV '71 JO9-2
    26 jan. 11:00Rozenburg JO15-2PPSC JO15-2
    26 jan. 11:00Rozenburg JO15-1VVOR JO15-1
    26 jan. 12:00Rozenburg 2Stellendam 2
    26 jan. 13:00vv Rozenburg Vrouwen 1vv Rozenburg Vrouwen 1
    26 jan. 14:30Rozenburg VE1Piershil VE1
    26 jan. 14:30Rozenburg 1Botlek, SC 1
    26 jan. 14:30Rozenburg JO19-2Nieuwenhoorn JO19-3
    2 feb. 08:30Rozenburg JO12-1MVV '27 JO12-1
    2 feb. 08:30Rozenburg JO13-2Pernis JO13-1
    2 feb. 09:45Rozenburg JO12-2Spijkenisse JO12-3
    2 feb. 10:00Rozenburg JO17-1Botlek, SC JO17-2
    2 feb. 10:00Rozenburg MO17-1Overmaas MO17-1
    2 feb. 10:00Rozenburg JO15-1Nieuwenhoorn JO15-1
    2 feb. 11:00Rozenburg VR1Goudswaardse Boys VR1
    2 feb. 11:00Rozenburg JO15-2Hellevoetsluis JO15-2
    2 feb. 12:00Rozenburg 3Rhoon 4
    2 feb. 14:30Rozenburg VE1Spijkenisse VE1
    2 feb. 14:30Rozenburg VE2DVV '09 VE1
    2 feb. 14:30Rozenburg 4Stellendam 3
    2 feb. 14:30Rozenburg JO19-2Vierpolders JO19-1
    9 feb. 08:30Rozenburg JO11-1Excelsior'20 JO11-3
    9 feb. 09:00Rozenburg JO9-3OVV JO9-3G
    9 feb. 09:00Rozenburg JO10-1Blijdorp JO10-1
    9 feb. 09:00Rozenburg JO8-1Den Hoorn JO8-3
    9 feb. 09:45Rozenburg JO11-2SJO/ Korendijk JO11-2G
    9 feb. 10:00Rozenburg JO15-3Brielle JO15-3G
    9 feb. 10:00Rozenburg JO9-2Stellendam JO9-1
    9 feb. 10:00Rozenburg JO10-2VELO JO10-7
    9 feb. 10:00Rozenburg JO13-1Victoria'04 JO13-1
    9 feb. 11:00Rozenburg JO9-4MExcelsior'20 JO9-2
    9 feb. 12:00Rozenburg 2Zwartewaal 3
    9 feb. 12:00Rozenburg 5Hellevoetsluis 5
    9 feb. 14:30Rozenburg 6Herkingen '55 2
    9 feb. 14:30Rozenburg 1's-Gravendeel vv 1