• Uitwedstrijden overzicht

    18 nov 2018 Beheerder
  • DatumThuisteamUitteamPlaats
    29 okt. 20:30Loosduinen VR1Rozenburg VR1ROZENBURG ZH
    30 okt. 09:00Brielle, VV JO12-1Rozenburg JO12-1VIERPOLDERS
    30 okt. 09:00SJO DBF JO17-1JMRozenburg JO17-2ACHTHUIZEN
    30 okt. 09:30FC Vlotbrug JO9-1Rozenburg JO9-1HELLEVOETSLUIS
    30 okt. 10:00PPSC MO11-2Rozenburg MO11-1SCHIEDAM
    30 okt. 10:15Nieuwenhoorn MO17-1Rozenburg MO17-1HELLEVOETSLUIS
    30 okt. 10:15VDL JO13-1Rozenburg JO13-1MAASSLUIS
    30 okt. 10:50Spijkenisse JO10-3Rozenburg JO10-1SPIJKENISSE
    30 okt. 11:30Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport MO13-1Rozenburg MO13-1HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    30 okt. 12:00v.v. Hekelingen 2Rozenburg 2SPIJKENISSE
    30 okt. 12:15v.v. Hekelingen JO12-1Rozenburg JO12-2SPIJKENISSE
    3 nov. 19:00Nieuwenhoorn MO15-1Rozenburg MO15-1HELLEVOETSLUIS
    6 nov. 08:30FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-5Rozenburg JO9-2'S-GRAVENZANDE
    6 nov. 08:30Excelsior'20 JO11-2Rozenburg JO11-1SCHIEDAM
    6 nov. 08:30FC Vlotbrug JO12-1Rozenburg JO12-3HELLEVOETSLUIS
    6 nov. 09:30Hekelingen JO7-3Rozenburg JO7-2SPIJKENISSE
    6 nov. 09:50Spijkenisse JO8-2Rozenburg JO8-1SPIJKENISSE
    6 nov. 10:15Zwartewaal JO10-1JMRozenburg, JO10-2JMZWARTEWAAL
    6 nov. 11:00Spijkenisse JO16-3Rozenburg JO16-1SPIJKENISSE
    6 nov. 12:00Zuidland 3Rozenburg 4ZUIDLAND
    6 nov. 12:30Jonge Spartaan, de JO17-1Rozenburg JO17-1MIDDELHARNIS
    6 nov. 14:30CION 1Rozenburg 1VLAARDINGEN
    6 nov. 14:30Piershil 35+1Rozenburg 35+2PIERSHIL
    6 nov. 14:30Jonge Spartaan, de 35+1Rozenburg 35+1MIDDELHARNIS
    6 nov. 14:30Rhoon 4Rozenburg 3RHOON
    6 nov. 14:30FC Vlotbrug JO19-1Rozenburg JO19-1HELLEVOETSLUIS
    6 nov. 15:30Vierpolders 3Rozenburg 6VIERPOLDERS
    12 nov. 20:00Schipluiden VR1Rozenburg VR1HELLEVOETSLUIS
    12 nov. 21:00Loosduinen VR1Rozenburg VR1HELLEVOETSLUIS
    13 nov. 08:30's-Gravendeel vv MO11-1Rozenburg MO11-1'S-GRAVENDEEL
    13 nov. 08:30Smitshoek JO12-2Rozenburg JO12-2BARENDRECHT
    13 nov. 08:45Oud-Beijerland JO9-1Rozenburg JO9-1OUD-BEIJERLAND
    13 nov. 09:00LYRA JO13-3Rozenburg JO13-1DE LIER
    13 nov. 10:00Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO10-1Rozenburg JO10-1HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    13 nov. 10:30WFB JO15-1Rozenburg JO15-1OUDDORP ZH
    13 nov. 11:30Spartaan'20 JO12-1Rozenburg JO12-1ROTTERDAM
    13 nov. 14:30sv Poortugaal JO17-3Rozenburg JO17-2POORTUGAAL
    17 nov. 19:00Rijsoord MO13-1Rozenburg MO13-1RIDDERKERK
    20 nov. 08:30Botlek, SC JO12-1Rozenburg JO12-1SPIJKENISSE
    20 nov. 08:30CWO JO16-1Rozenburg JO16-1VLAARDINGEN
    20 nov. 08:30v.v. Hekelingen JO10-4Rozenburg, JO10-2JMSPIJKENISSE
    20 nov. 08:45MSV '71 JO9-1Rozenburg JO9-2MAASSLUIS
    20 nov. 08:45MSV '71 JO13-1Rozenburg JO13-1MAASSLUIS
    20 nov. 09:00Jonge Spartaan, de MO15-1Rozenburg MO15-1MIDDELHARNIS
    20 nov. 09:00Brielle, VV JO15-2Rozenburg JO15-1VIERPOLDERS
    20 nov. 10:00SCO '63 MO17-1Rozenburg MO17-1SPIJKENISSE
    20 nov. 10:00CWO JO11-2Rozenburg JO11-1VLAARDINGEN
    20 nov. 10:30Victoria'04 MO13-1Rozenburg MO13-1VLAARDINGEN
    20 nov. 11:25OVV JO17-1JMRozenburg JO17-1OOSTVOORNE
    20 nov. 12:15DVV '09 2Rozenburg 2DIRKSLAND
    20 nov. 14:30FC Vlotbrug 3Rozenburg 4HELLEVOETSLUIS
    20 nov. 16:15MVV '27 JO19-2Rozenburg JO19-1MAASLAND
    27 nov. 10:00Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO8-1Rozenburg JO8-1HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
    27 nov. 10:00Simonshaven JO7Rozenburg JO7-2SIMONSHAVEN
    27 nov. 10:15Botlek, SC JO10-2Rozenburg JO10-1SPIJKENISSE
    27 nov. 10:30Spijkenisse 4Rozenburg 5SPIJKENISSE
    27 nov. 10:30Brielle, VV JO9-1Rozenburg JO9-1VIERPOLDERS
    27 nov. 12:00XerxesDZB MO11-1Rozenburg MO11-1ROTTERDAM