• Uitwedstrijden

  • DatumThuisteamUitteamPlaats
    3 okt. 08:30Excelsior M. JO11-2Rozenburg JO11-1MAASSLUIS
    3 okt. 08:45v.v. Hekelingen JO15-1Rozenburg JO15-1SPIJKENISSE
    3 okt. 09:00DVO '32 JO12-1Rozenburg JO12-2VLAARDINGEN
    3 okt. 09:00FC Oudewater JO14-1Rozenburg JO14-1OUDEWATER
    3 okt. 09:15Spijkenisse JO9-4Rozenburg JO9-1SPIJKENISSE
    3 okt. 10:00Victoria'04 JO10-2Rozenburg JO10-2VLAARDINGEN
    3 okt. 10:30Jonge Spartaan, de JO10-1Rozenburg JO10-1MIDDELHARNIS
    3 okt. 11:00WFB JO12-1GRozenburg JO12-1OUDDORP ZH
    3 okt. 12:00v.v. Hekelingen VR2Rozenburg VR1SPIJKENISSE
    3 okt. 12:30Jonge Spartaan, de JO17-2Rozenburg JO17-1MIDDELHARNIS
    3 okt. 14:30Piershil 35+1Rozenburg 35+2PIERSHIL
    3 okt. 14:30VDL JO19-1Rozenburg JO19-1MAASSLUIS
    3 okt. 15:00PPSC MO17-2Rozenburg MO17-1SCHIEDAM
    3 okt. 15:15Ommoord, sv JO17-2Rozenburg JO17-2ROTTERDAM
    3 okt. 15:30Charlois, sv 35+1Rozenburg 35+1ROTTERDAM
    7 okt. 19:30GOZ JO14-1Rozenburg JO14-2MIJNSHEERENLAND
    10 okt. 10:00Stellendam JO14-1Rozenburg JO14-2STELLENDAM
    10 okt. 12:00Zwartewaal 2Rozenburg 2ZWARTEWAAL
    10 okt. 12:00DVV '09 3Rozenburg 4DIRKSLAND
    10 okt. 12:30sv Poortugaal 7Rozenburg 5POORTUGAAL
    10 okt. 14:00Spijkenisse 5Rozenburg 3SPIJKENISSE
    10 okt. 15:00DCVRozenburgKRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
    17 okt. 15:00VVGZRozenburgZWIJNDRECHT
    20 okt. 20:00Vierpolders O23Rozenburg O23VIERPOLDERS
    24 okt. 08:30Brielle, VV JO15-1Rozenburg JO15-1VIERPOLDERS
    24 okt. 10:00FC IJsselmonde JO16-1Rozenburg JO16-1ROTTERDAM
    24 okt. 11:30Rhoon JO17-4Rozenburg JO17-2RHOON
    24 okt. 12:00DVV '09 VR1Rozenburg VR1DIRKSLAND
    24 okt. 12:00SVV JO14-1Rozenburg JO14-1SCHIEDAM
    24 okt. 12:30Blijdorp MO17-1Rozenburg MO17-1ROTTERDAM
    24 okt. 13:30v.v. Hekelingen 7Rozenburg 5SPIJKENISSE
    24 okt. 14:00Zwartewaal 35+1Rozenburg 35+2ZWARTEWAAL
    24 okt. 16:15Nieuwenhoorn JO19-2Rozenburg JO19-1HELLEVOETSLUIS
    31 okt. 08:30Kethel Spaland, vv MO13-1Rozenburg MO13-1SCHIEDAM
    31 okt. 10:45SSS 3Rozenburg 3KLAASWAAL
    31 okt. 11:00Smitshoek MO17-2Rozenburg MO17-1BARENDRECHT
    31 okt. 11:00Victoria'04 JO17-2Rozenburg JO17-2VLAARDINGEN
    31 okt. 12:05Melissant JO17-1Rozenburg JO17-1MELISSANT
    31 okt. 12:30DBGC 2Rozenburg 2OUDE-TONGE
    31 okt. 13:00VOC JO16-1Rozenburg JO16-1ROTTERDAM