• Uitwedstrijden

  • DatumThuisteamUitteamPlaats
    25 jan. 08:30Ommoord, sv JO12-1Rozenburg JO12-1ROTTERDAM
    25 jan. 08:45GHVV'13 JO10-1GRozenburg JO10-3HEENVLIET
    25 jan. 08:45v.v. Hekelingen JO15-1Rozenburg JO15-1SPIJKENISSE
    25 jan. 08:45WFB JO15-2Rozenburg JO15-2OUDDORP ZH
    25 jan. 09:00Excelsior M. JO8-3Rozenburg JO8-1MAASSLUIS
    25 jan. 09:00SEP JO10-1Rozenburg JO10-2DELFT
    25 jan. 09:00Excelsior M. JO13-2Rozenburg JO13-1MAASSLUIS
    25 jan. 09:30Flakkee JO8-1Rozenburg, JO8-2MMIDDELHARNIS
    25 jan. 11:00Overmaas MO17-1Rozenburg MO17-1ROTTERDAM
    25 jan. 11:30OVV 2Rozenburg 2OOSTVOORNE
    25 jan. 12:30DBGC VR1Rozenburg VR1OUDE-TONGE
    25 jan. 14:30Brielle, VV VE1Rozenburg VE2VIERPOLDERS
    25 jan. 14:45Barendrecht 12Rozenburg 3BARENDRECHT
    25 jan. 15:45Smitshoek VE1Rozenburg VE1BARENDRECHT
    1 feb. 08:30Zwaluwen JO13-2Rozenburg JO13-1VLAARDINGEN
    1 feb. 08:45JO8-1G, WFBRozenburg, JO8-2MOUDDORP ZH
    1 feb. 08:45WFB JO13-3GRozenburg JO13-2OUDDORP ZH
    1 feb. 10:00SHO JO15-3GRozenburg JO15-2OUD-BEIJERLAND
    1 feb. 10:30CWO JO9-1Rozenburg JO9-1VLAARDINGEN
    1 feb. 10:30Zwartewaal JO10-1GRozenburg JO10-3ZWARTEWAAL
    1 feb. 14:30SHO 3Rozenburg 2OUD-BEIJERLAND
    1 feb. 14:30De Zwerver 1Rozenburg 1KINDERDIJK
    1 feb. 14:30Pernis VR1Rozenburg VR1PERNIS ROTTERDAM
    1 feb. 14:30Rhoon JO17-3Rozenburg JO17-2RHOON
    1 feb. 15:45Spijkenisse JO15-2Rozenburg JO15-1SPIJKENISSE
    8 feb. 08:30Westlandia JO9-4Rozenburg JO9-2NAALDWIJK
    8 feb. 08:45WFB JO15-3GRozenburg JO15-3OUDDORP ZH
    8 feb. 09:00VDL JO8-1Rozenburg JO8-1MAASSLUIS
    8 feb. 11:00Den Hoorn JO10-4Rozenburg JO10-1DEN HOORN ZH
    8 feb. 11:45Concordia JO10-3Rozenburg JO10-2DELFT
    8 feb. 12:00Zwartewaal 3Rozenburg 4ZWARTEWAAL
    8 feb. 12:15Botlek, SC 6Rozenburg 3SPIJKENISSE
    8 feb. 12:15Spijkenisse MO17-1Rozenburg MO17-1SPIJKENISSE
    8 feb. 12:15Zwervers, IJVV de MO11-1Rozenburg MO11-1ROTTERDAM
    8 feb. 13:15Abbenbroek 4Rozenburg 6ABBENBROEK
    8 feb. 14:30WFB VE1Rozenburg VE1OUDDORP ZH
    8 feb. 15:00Alexandria'66 1Rozenburg 1ROTTERDAM
    8 feb. 15:30Smitshoek JO17-3Rozenburg JO17-1BARENDRECHT
    15 feb. 11:00GHVV'13 5Rozenburg 4HEENVLIET
    15 feb. 14:30Goudswaardse Boys VE1Rozenburg VE2GOUDSWAARD
    15 feb. 14:30VDL 6Rozenburg 6MAASSLUIS