• Voetbal programma

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijd
    za 30-mrt. 08:30Rozenburg JO12-2 - Overmaas JO12-1
    za 30-mrt. 08:30Rozenburg JO13-2 - Pernis JO13-1
    za 30-mrt. 08:30MVV '27 JO10-1 - Rozenburg JO10-1
    za 30-mrt. 08:30Rozenburg JO9-1 - Hekelingen JO9-1
    za 30-mrt. 09:00ZBVH JO9-1G - Rozenburg JO9-2
    za 30-mrt. 09:30SNS JO10-1 - Rozenburg JO10-2
    za 30-mrt. 09:30LYRA JO8-1 - Rozenburg JO8-1
    za 30-mrt. 10:00Rozenburg MO17-1 - Overmaas MO17-1
    za 30-mrt. 10:00Rozenburg JO15-3 - Jonge Spartaan, de JO15-4
    za 30-mrt. 10:00Vierpolders JO9-1G - Rozenburg JO9-3
    za 30-mrt. 10:30Rozenburg JO17-1 - Botlek, SC JO17-2
    za 30-mrt. 10:30Kethel Spaland, vv JO9-4 - Rozenburg JO9-4M
    za 30-mrt. 10:30Rockanje JO9-1 - Rozenburg JO9-1
    za 30-mrt. 11:30Rozenburg mini's - Rozenburg mini's (m)
    za 30-mrt. 11:45Rozenburg JO15-2 - sv Poortugaal JO15-4
    za 30-mrt. 12:00Simonshaven 2 - Rozenburg 3
    za 30-mrt. 12:30Brielle, VV 4 - Rozenburg 5
    za 30-mrt. 12:30Zuidland 4 - Rozenburg 4
    za 30-mrt. 14:30Rozenburg VE1 - Piershil VE1
    za 30-mrt. 14:30Melissant VE1 - Rozenburg VE2
    za 30-mrt. 14:30Kethel Spaland, vv 6 - Rozenburg 6
    za 30-mrt. 14:30Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4 - Rozenburg 2
    vr 05-apr. 20:00CKC VR30+1 - Rozenburg VR30+1
    vr 05-apr. 20:30Rozenburg VR30+1 - Smitshoek VR30+1
    vr 05-apr. 21:30XerxesDZB VR30+1 - Rozenburg VR30+1
    vr 05-apr. 22:00Rozenburg VR30+1 - Berkel VR30+1
    za 06-apr. 08:30Rozenburg JO12-1 - Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. JO12-1G
    za 06-apr. 09:00Rozenburg JO9-3 - Brielle JO9-4G
    za 06-apr. 09:00Rozenburg JO10-1 - Smitshoek JO10-2
    za 06-apr. 09:00VDL JO11-2 - Rozenburg JO11-1
    za 06-apr. 09:00Semper Altius JO8-1 - Rozenburg JO8-1
    za 06-apr. 09:00Jonge Spartaan, de JO15-2 - Rozenburg JO15-2
    za 06-apr. 09:45Rozenburg JO12-2 - NSVV JO12-2
    za 06-apr. 09:45Zinkwegse Boys JO9-2 - Rozenburg JO9-2
    za 06-apr. 09:45VELO JO10-7 - Rozenburg JO10-2
    za 06-apr. 10:00Rozenburg JO10-3 - Smitshoek JO10-6
    za 06-apr. 10:00Rozenburg JO15-3 - DVV '09 JO15-2
    za 06-apr. 10:00Rozenburg JO13-1 - MSV '71 JO13-1
    za 06-apr. 10:00Rozenburg JO15-1 - Hillegersberg, vv JO15-1
    za 06-apr. 10:00Nieuwenhoorn JO9-1 - Rozenburg JO9-1
    za 06-apr. 10:00Spijkenisse JO11-6 - Rozenburg JO11-2
    za 06-apr. 11:00Rozenburg JO9-4M - FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-6
    za 06-apr. 11:00v.v. Hekelingen JO17-2 - Rozenburg JO17-1
    za 06-apr. 11:00Rozenburg mini's (m) - Nieuwenhoorn mini's
    za 06-apr. 11:15Rozenburg MO17-1 - Spijkenisse MO17-2
    za 06-apr. 11:30Rozenburg mini's - Vlotbrug mini's
    za 06-apr. 12:00Rozenburg 3 - Zuidland 4
    za 06-apr. 12:00NTVV 2 - Rozenburg 5
    za 06-apr. 12:45OVV JO19-1 - Rozenburg JO19-1
    za 06-apr. 14:15Hellevoetsluis 5 - Rozenburg 6
    za 06-apr. 14:30Rozenburg VE1 - Stellendam VE1
    za 06-apr. 14:30Rozenburg 4 - SCO '63 3
    za 06-apr. 14:30Rozenburg 1 - OVV 1
    za 06-apr. 14:30Rozenburg JO19-2 - Hellevoetsluis JO19-2
    za 06-apr. 16:15ZBVH VR1 - Rozenburg VR1
    di 09-apr. 20:00Simonshaven 2 - Rozenburg 4
    wo 10-apr. 20:00Rozenburg VE1 - Spijkenisse VE1
    za 13-apr. 08:30Rozenburg JO11-1 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO11-2
    za 13-apr. 08:30Rozenburg JO13-2 - Jonge Spartaan, de JO13-2
    za 13-apr. 08:30Maense, FC JO10-1 - Rozenburg JO10-1
    za 13-apr. 08:30Spijkenisse JO10-3 - Rozenburg JO10-3
    za 13-apr. 09:00Rozenburg JO8-1 - VELO JO8-2
    za 13-apr. 09:00Rozenburg JO9-1 - Blijdorp JO9-1
    za 13-apr. 09:00Victoria'04 JO9-3 - Rozenburg JO9-4M
    za 13-apr. 09:45Rozenburg JO11-2 - FC Vlotbrug JO11-2
    za 13-apr. 10:00Rozenburg JO10-2 - SNS JO10-1
    za 13-apr. 10:00Rozenburg JO17-1 - Stellendam JO17-1
    za 13-apr. 10:00Rozenburg JO9-2 - Melissant JO9-1G
    za 13-apr. 10:15Hellevoetsluis JO15-1 - Rozenburg JO15-1
    za 13-apr. 10:15DVV '09 MO17-1 - Rozenburg MO17-1
    za 13-apr. 11:00Rozenburg VR1 - v.v. Hekelingen VR1
    za 13-apr. 11:00Rozenburg JO15-2 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO15-2
    za 13-apr. 11:00Rozenburg mini's (m) - O.V.V mini's
    za 13-apr. 11:15FC Vlotbrug JO9-1 - Rozenburg JO9-3
    za 13-apr. 11:30Overmaas JO12-1 - Rozenburg JO12-2
    za 13-apr. 12:00Rozenburg 5 - OHVV 1
    za 13-apr. 12:00Rozenburg JO19-1 - Excelsior R. JO19-1
    za 13-apr. 12:00sv Poortugaal JO12-4 - Rozenburg JO12-1
    za 13-apr. 12:15Botlek, SC 3 - Rozenburg 2
    za 13-apr. 13:00Overmaas 2 - Rozenburg 4
    za 13-apr. 13:30v.v. Hekelingen JO15-4 - Rozenburg JO15-3
    za 13-apr. 14:30Rozenburg VE2 - Binnenmaas, FC VE1
    za 13-apr. 14:30Rozenburg 6 - GHVV'13 5
    za 13-apr. 14:30Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport 4 - Rozenburg 3
    za 13-apr. 14:30Oud-Beijerland 1 - Rozenburg 1
    za 13-apr. 15:00Victoria'04 VE1 - Rozenburg VE1
    za 13-apr. 15:00Excelsior M. JO13-2 - Rozenburg JO13-1
    za 20-apr. 12:00Rozenburg 5 - Hellevoetsluis 5
    za 20-apr. 14:30Rozenburg VE2 - NSVV VE2
    za 20-apr. 14:30Rozenburg 4 - Botlek, SC 5
    za 20-apr. 14:30Rozenburg 1 - Den Bommel 1
  • VELD EN KLEEDKAMERINDELING